2007 Sacramento Pro Men Bodybuilding Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 Sacramento Pro Men
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 Sacramento Pro Mens Bodybuilding

February 24, 2007. Sacramento, California

PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Toney FreemanUSA127726
2Silvio SamuelSpain188834
3Hidetada YamagishiJapan30151560
4Ahmad HaidarLebanon40202080
5Marcus HaleyUSA502525100
6Kris DimUSA723698
7Moe ElmoussawiNew Zealand7438112
8Joel StubbsBahamas8234116
9Omar DeckardUSA8046126
10Daniele SeccarecciItaly9446140
11Rusty JeffersUSA10858 165
12Sergey ShelestovRussia12257179
13Roc ShabazzUSA13666202
14Aiman FaourLebanon14270212
15Eryk BuiUSA15076226
16Rod KethchensUSA14880228
17Clifton TorresUSA17085255

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer