2007 NPC Junior Nationals Men Bodybuilding Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 NPC Junior Nationals Men
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 NPC Junior National Mens Bodybuilding

June 15-16, 2007. Rosemont, Illinois

PlaceNameTotal
Overall - Michael Lockett
Super-Heavyweight
1 Michael Lockett 5
2 Eric Posejpal 10
3 Drew Jemmott 16
4 Keith Williams 19
5 Kenny Milne 28
6 Matthew Brown 30
7 Aaron Boniecki 36
8 Eboni Wilson 39
9 Matt Brozovich 49
10 Julian Bonner 51
11 Michael Wright 54
12 Kevin Tomasini 57
13 Brian Defalco 64
14 Eric Diffenderfer 75
15 Bryce Holmes 76
16 Sanjir Diesel Neal 79
16 Henry Briscoe 80
16 Doug Lang 80
16 Daniel Henry 80
16 Matt Davis 80
Heavyweight
1 Chad La Count 5
2 Sean Harris 10
3 Vladimir Sizov 19
4 Chad Ray Martin 23
5 Gerald Williams 25
6 Timothy Gaillard 30
7 Eric Simpson 34
8 Shiloe Steinmetz 39
9 Frank Nezdoba 49
10 Christopher Hobbs 50
11 Chris Havekost 54
12 Karl Ricanek Jr. 57
13 Les Hager 64
14 Jack Colten 68
15 Joshua Bergeron 77
16 Mark Russo 79
16 Anthony King 80
16 Josh Barnett 80
16 Lehjuan Jones 80
16 Jamie Mongeau 80
16 Chris Genkinger 80
16 Ted Voight 80
16 Jim Collins 80
16 Winston Yang 80
16 Brian K. White 80
Light Heavyweight
1 Brandon Rey 6
2 Erich Blancaflor 9
3 Victor Dean 15
4 Armon Adibi 25
5 Herb Nordheimer 27
6 John Peshia 27
7 Andre Ewing 35
8 Peter Ciccone 36
9 Orlando Smith 53
10 Clarence Broussard 53
11 Lawton Bacon 56
12 Stephen Mattox 60
13 Jonathan Oxford 66
14 Kenneth Williams 67
15 Anthony Todd 75
Middleweight
1 Roger Ferrer 8
2 John Durante 12
3 Gary Fuentes 12
4 Tim Rice 17
5 Santino Pusedu 29
6 Shelby Starnes 31
7 Kerry Lind 32
8 Jeremiah Graham 40
9 Rick Shue 45
10 Joseph Burke 55
11 Michael Rybinski 56
12 Jason Martinez 63
13 Gerad Comeaux 64
14 Marcus Hardaway 64
15 Mohammad Ajideh 73
Welterweight
1 Victor Prisk 7
2 John Dewey 8
3 Todd Bancroft 15
4 George Thibault 22
5 Jerry Serna 26
6 Joe Pearson 28
7 Jay Dever 35
8 Joshua Katz 41
9 Jack Oehlers 44
10 Vincent Que 50
11 James Wickstrom 58
12 Hirohito Kabayama 63
13 Michael Mantle 63
14 Thomas McHale 67
Lightweight
1 Jeff Olcsvary 5
2 Rafael Gonzalez 10
3 Michael Manibog 15
4 Shawn Boutwell 21
5 Jason Allinder 25
6 Ryan Freeman 28
7 Jon Cantagallo 34
8 Jeffrey Beaudry 42
9 Julian Fatakla 43
10 Gabriel Fuentes 49
11 Chris Slieff 55
12 Tim Sahr 60
13 Elias George 65
14 Matt Wheeler 70
Bantamweight
1 Wayne Hugar 5
2 Christopher San Juan 10
3 Craig Hall 17
4 Max Senecal 23
5 Chris Norton 27
6 Angel Trujillo 29
7 Joseph Harrison 33

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer