2007 NPC Junior National Fitness Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 NPC Junior National Fitness Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 NPC Junior Nationals Fitness Results

June 15-16, 2007. Rosemont, Illinois

PlaceName2PFitness1PTotal
Overall - Tina Durkin
Short Class (Up to & including 5' 2")
1Jessica Rohm58627
2Carmen Chavez1091038
3Maggie Blanchard23132271
4Babette Mulford25202893
5Angela Reineck163515101
6Ginger Garcia312528109
7Adrienne Gatch273029116
Medium Class (Over 5'2 Up to and including 5' 4-1/2")
1Tina Durkin75522
2Nez Zamorano9201059
3Lishia Dean15162168
4Wendy Gardner21242392
5Malena Marquez 23281695
6Michelle Niete372335118
7Sarah Pawlicki314031142
8Angela Baird452845146
9Sherri Enos374238159
Tall Class (Over 5'4-1/2")
1Traci Redding12131553
2Nicole Wilkins522554
3Lena Squarciafico30153292
4April Fortier13351093
5Amy Gilgenbach282623103
6Jo Marriner50939107
7Amanda Iannelli204021121
8Sara Krajnik324536158
9Angela Bertholdt493752175
10Ann Marie Gibbs464451185
11Leslie Ann Bonner475148197
12Lauren Niehaus575758229

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer