2007 New York Pro Men Bodybuilding Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 New York Pro Men
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 New York Pro Mens Bodybuilding

May 12, 2006. New York City, New York

PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Branch WarrenUSA228535
2Dennis JamesGermany14131239
3Dennis WolfGermany2691348
4Desmond MillerUSA38242082
5Silvio SamuelSpain44302599
6Kai GreeneUSA622082
7Craig RichardsonUSA7035105
8Brian ChamberlainUSA8642128
9King KamaliUSA9244136
10John ShermanUSA9856154
11Francisco BautistoSpain11856174
12John HodgsonEngland12865193
13Frank RobersonUSA13660196
14Leo IngramUSA13467201
15Milton HollowayUSA14473217
16Lionel BrownUSA15080230
17Gennaro BriganteUSA16080240
17Steven BurkeUSA16080240
17Emro KaraduzovicMontenegro16080240

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer