2007 New York Pro Fitness Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 New York Pro Fitness Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 New York Pro Fitness Results

April 14, 2007. New York, New York

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Tracey GreenwoodUSA68212358
2Heidi FletcherUSA1415141760
3Stacy SimonsUSA2316121869
4Regiane DaSilvaGermany311715972
5Julie Shipley-ChildsUSA293082289
6Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA12204238112
7Nicole DuncanUSA54623315164
8Trish WarrenUSA30465948183
9Bethany GaineyUSA42525049193
10Marie AllegroUSA53595253217
11Elizabeth MauriceUSA54566852230
12Kate SzepUSA84565360253
13Brenda SantiagoPuerto Rico61586471254
14Amy HuberUSA68635480265
15Tami OughUSA76846648274
16Jennifer CassetyUSA72756365275
17Liza HughesUSA75747985313
18Lisbeth MarquezVenezuela90907465319

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer