2007 Ms International Women Bodybuilding Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 Ms International Womens Bodybuilding Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 Ms International Womens Bodybuilding

March 2, 2007. Columbus, Ohio

PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Iris KyleUSA1010828
2Yaxeni Oriquen-GarciaVenezuela206733
3Heather PolickyUSA30151560
4Lisa AuklandUSA46202187
5Betty ParisoUSA562626108
6Dayana CadeauCanada563128115
7Annie RivieccioUSA683199
8Bonny PriestUSA8043123
9Antoinette NormanUSA9443137
10Cathy LeFrancoisCanada10050150
11Lora OttenadUSA10252154
12Denise MasinoUSA13263195
13Kim PerezUSA13466200
14Colette NelsonUSA14072212
15Rosemary JenningsUSA14671217
16Susanne NiederhauserAustria15880238

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer