2007 Fitness International Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 Fitness International Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 Fitness International Results

March 2, 2007. Columbus, Ohio

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Kim KleinUSA56101031
2Jen HendershottUSA15135538
3Adela GarciaUSA1010171552
4Tanji JohnsonUSA27312332113
5Julie PalmerUSA20203737114
6Tracey GreenwoodUSA30293333125
7Julie Shipley-ChildsUSA30302839127
8Deborah CzempinskiAustralia48434625162
9Hollie StewartUSA47496040196
10Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA49584850200
11Amy Villa-NelsonUSA40465464204
12Mindi O'BrienCanada62624652222
13Bethany GaineyUSA69675555246
14Amy HaddadUSA62666165254
DNFHeide FletcherUSA7575

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer