2007 Colorado Pro Men Bodybuilding Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 Colorado Pro Men
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 Colorado Pro Mens Bodybuilding

June 2, 2007. Denver, Colorado

PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Kai GreeneUSA145524
2Darrem CharlesTrinidad30111455
3Silvio SamuelSpain28151457
4Ronney RockellGermany24191659
5David Henry IIUSA543023107
6George FarahUSA583492
7Branch WarrenUSA7235107
8Dennis JamesUSA7638114
9Johnnie JacksonUSA9044134
10Omar DeckerUSA10851159
11Ed van AmsterdamNetherlands10855163
12Richard JacksonUSA12655181
13Will HarrisUSA12067187
14Khalid AlmohsinawiNetherlands14071211
15Leo IngramUSA14475219
16Emmanuel TzinidisGreece15674230
17Jimmy CanyonUSA16080240
17Zoran VejicSerbia16080240

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer