2007 Arnold Schwarzenegger Classic Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2007 Arnold Schwarzenegger Classic
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 Arnold Schwarzenegger Classic

March 3, 2007. Columbus, Ohio

PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Victor MartinezDominican Republic105520
2Dexter JacksonUSA20101040
3Toney FreemanUSA32202173
4Gustavo BadellPuerto Rico40181775
5Phil HeathUSA50232396
6Silvio SamuelSpain663730133
7Branch WarrenUSA7430104
8Ronnie RockellGermany7040110
9Markus RuhlGermany9047137
10Vince TaylorUSA10050150
11Mark DugdaleUSA11056166
12Marcus HaleyUSA12254176
13Hidetada YamagishiJapan13268200
14David HenryUSA13468202
15Sergey ShelestovRussia14874222
16Luke WoodAustralia16080240

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer