IFBB 2006 Grand Prix Romania Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2006 Grand Prix Romania Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2006 Grand Prix Romania Men's Bodybuilding

October 7, 2006. Timisoara, Romania

PlaceNameCountryRnd 1+2Rnd 3Rnd 4Total
1Jay CutlerUSA126624
2Ronnie ColemanUSA189936
3Sergey ShelestovRussia30151560
4Eddie AbbewUnited Kingdom44242189
5Daniele SeccarecciItaly46252495
6Yamagishi HidetadaJapan602888
7Thomas BengaliItaly7033103
8Ricky WellingUnited Kingdom8443127
9Migger MilazzoGermany8643129
10Nicolae GurgiRomania10249151
11Christian MihailescuRomania10855163
12Zoran VejicSerbia12060180

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer