2006 Palm Beach Fitness Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2006 Palm Beach Fitness Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2006 Florida Pro Palm Beach Fitness Results

October 7, 2006. Palm Beach, Florida

PlaceNameCountryRd 1Rd 2Rd 3Rd 4Total
1Julie PalmerUSA55151035
2Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA1010102050
3Julie LohreUSA202051560
4Mindi O'BrienCanada252531586
5Amy HaddadUSA15153040100
6Heidi FletcherUSA30324545152
7Jane PradoBrazil54562025155
8Kendra EliasUSA47424030159
9Lori KimesUSA35344950168
10Hollie StewartUSA42435735177
11Sandra WickhamCanada51533958201
12Karen WalcottUSA54555157217

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer