2006 NPC Team Universe Fitness Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2006 NPC Team Universe Fitness Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2006 NPC Team Universe Fitness Results

July 14-15, 2006. New York, NY

PlaceNameFit1P2PTotal
Overall - Hollie Stewart
Short Division Under and to 5'2"
1Hollie Stewart206955
2Christy Green259867
3Nicole Duncan104747114
4Breean Robinson322822114
5Rose Hendricks451718125
6Tonya Burkhardt352631127
7Nita Marquez115659137
8Margaret Blanchard462227141
9Jessica Rohm175962155
10Jessica Natbinger522952185
11Sherlyn Roy544444196
12Monica Heiz446263213
13Michelle Theison625043217
Medium Division 5'2" - 5' 4 1/2"
1Karen Patten1312543
2Susan Groshek17112772
3Amy Villa-Nelson22301488
4Angela R. English9294390
5Ragan York46613111
6Sara Flom263331116
7Colleen Baldwin372025119
8Viko C. Newman294949156
9Safiya Johnson433834158
10Amy Johnston-Smith344749164
11Lori Anne Smith555555220
Tall Division 5'4 1/2" and over
1Laticia Jackson8291560
2Leslie Rae Newton10332881
3Michele Mayberry4555100
4Sandi Stuart281235103
5Liza Hughes411510107
6Sheri Vucick144044112
7Kristin Marie Acherson283337126
8Alissa Carpio374020134
9Lena Squarciafico-Sanchez284950155
10Dawn Parker551729156

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer