IFBB 2006 Grand Prix Netherlands. Dutch Grand Prix Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2006 Grand Prix Netherlands Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2006 Grand Prix Netherlands Results

October 8, 2006. Amsterdam, Netherlands

PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Jay CutlerUSA105520
2Ronnie ColemanUSA20101040
3Ronnie RockelGermany30151560
4Yamagishi HidetadaJapan46212188
5Eddie AbbewUnited Kingdom48242496
6Lee PowellUnited Kingdom603090
7Yaroslav HorvathSlovakia7035105
8Neset IcliNetherlands8842130
9Alexander FederovRussia8844132
10Trevor ChrouchUnited Kingdom10653159
11Tommi ThorvildsenNorway10656162
12Alison MariaNetherlands11055165
13Aiman FaourLebanon13065195
14Armando AlcazarSpain14070210
15Oleg MakshantsevRussia15075225

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer