2006 Montreal Pro Men Bodybuilding Championships Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2006 Montreal Pro Men Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2006 Montreal Pro Men's Bodybuilding

September 3, 2006. Montreal, Quebec, Canada

PlaceNameCountry1+234Total
1Johnnie JacksonUSA65516
2Darrem CharlesTrinidad11101031
3Quincy TaylorUSA13201548
4King KamaliUSA21152056
5Dennis WolfGermany24252574
6Mike AseiduCanada313061
7Art AtwoodUSA363874
8Brian ChamberlainUSA403777
9George FarahUSA434891
10Paul DilletCanada5053103
11Rodney St. CloudUSA5648104
12Joel StubbsBahamas6059119
13Frank RobersonUSA6367135
14Henderson ThorneCanada7072142
15Valentine JabesFrance7280152
16Lyndon BelgraveBarbados7579154
17Simon VoyerCanada7878156
18Jose Alves-JorgeFrance8080160
18Reza Amin TorabiCanada8080160
18Fedel ClarkeCanada8080160
DNFClaude GroulxCanada71

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer