2006 Europa Super Show Fitness Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2006 Europa Super Show Fitness Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2006 Europa Super Show Fitness Results

August 25, 2006. Arlington, Texas

PlaceNameCountry1234Total
1Tanji JohnsonUSA10771236
2Mindi O'BrienCanada181814858
3Julie PalmerUSA69324289
4Amy HaddadUSA22245051147
5Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA23254459151
6Stacy SimonsUSA44402542151
7Julie LohreUSA38475531171
8Kendra EliasUSA63623229186
9Bethany GaineyUSA31518033195
10Sandra WickhamCanada65602644195
11Katie SzepUSA62445441201
12Trish WarrrenUSA38256475202
13Amy HuberUSA44584568215
14Lorie KimesUSA60635469246
15Karen Walcott-WilliamsTrinidad79766048263
16Bridgette MurrayUSA80795761277
17Jane PradoBrazil75806866289
18Jennifer CassetyUSA80798075314
19Sandie Weaver-WardUSA80807880318

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer