IFBB 2006 Grand Prix Austria Results on Bodybuild
 Bodybuilding Fitness Figure  Contest  Results
Bodybuild > Contest Results > 2006 Grand Prix Austria Results
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2006 Grand Prix Austria Men's Bodybuilding

October 6, 2006. Graz, Austria

PlaceNameCountryRnd 1+2Rnd 3Rnd 4Total
1Jay CutlerUSA105520
2Ronnie ColemanUSA20101040
3Markus RuhlGermany30151560
4Dennis JamesUSA40202080
5Ronnie RockelGermany542525104
6Eddie AbbewUnited Kingdom703430134
7Jaroslav HorvathSlovakia7034104
8Daniele SeccarecciItaly7841119
9Mustafa MohammadAustria9245137
10Alex FederovRussia9646142
11Lee PowellUnited Kingdom10655161
12Yamagishi HidetadaJapan11661177
13Manfred PetautschnigAustria13668204
14Migger MillazzoGermany14268210
15Aiman FaourLebanon14072212
16Oleg MakshatsevRussia16080240

 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer