2007 Ms Olympia Results on Bodybuild
 2007 Ms Olympia Results
Bodybuild > Mr & Ms Olympia > 2007 Olympia > 2007 Ms Olympia Results
Mr & Ms Olympia
 IFBB Olympia Videos
 Mr. Olympia Gallery
 Ms. Olympia Gallery
 Masters Olympia Gallery
 Fitness Olympia Gallery
 
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 Ms Olympia Contest Results

September 28, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

2007 Ms Olympia Winner - Iris Kyle

2007 Mr Olympia & 2007 Womens Olympia DVD Combination Package
Pre-Order Today and Save

PlaceNameCountryRD 1+2RD 3RD 4Total
1Iris KyleUSA105520
2Dayana CadeauCanada20121042
3Yaxeni Oriquen-GarciaVenezuela40121668
4Lisa AuklandUSA30202070
5Heather ArmbrustUSA542824106
6Betty ParisoUSA623130123
7Bonny PriestUSA7032102
8Nicole BallCanada8644130
9Sarah DunlapUSA8846134
10Annie RivieccoUSA9848146
11Valentina ChepigaUkraine11052162
12Tazzie ColombUSA12866194
13Mah-Ann MendozaUSA13263195
14Stephanie KesslerUSA13665201
15Antoinette ThompsonUSA14473217

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 


 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer