2007 Fitness Olympia Results on Bodybuild
 2007 Fitness Olympia Results
Bodybuild > Mr & Ms Olympia > 2007 Olympia > 2007 Fitness Olympia Results
Mr & Ms Olympia
 IFBB Olympia Videos
 Mr. Olympia Gallery
 Ms. Olympia Gallery
 Masters Olympia Gallery
 Fitness Olympia Gallery
 
Site Contents
Main Page
Articles
News & Gossip
Upcoming Events
Contest Results
Pictures
Bodybuilding Q & A
Mr & Ms Olympia
Female Bodybuilding
Bodybuilding Links
Federations
About Us
Contact Us

Site Map

Forum
Supplements Store
Books & Videos

The Fat Burning Secrets

Hottest Bodybuilders Videoclips

2007 Fitness Olympia Results

September 28, Las Vegas, Nevada, USA

2007 Fitness Olympia Winner - Adela Garcia

2007 Mr Olympia & 2007 Womens Olympia DVD Combination Package
Pre-Order Today and Save

PlaceNameCountryRD 1RD 2RD 3RD 4Total
1Adela GarciaUSA67171242
2Kim KleinUSA98181550
3Jen HendershottUSA252251769
4Tanji JohnsonUSA1822172380
5Tracey GreenwoodUSA32303939140
6Julie PalmerUSA16165752141
7Oksana GrishinaRussia5664197146
8Julie LohreUSA40554447186
9Julie Shipley-ChildsUSA56434845192
10Mindi O'brienCanada58434849198
11Stacy SimonsUSA62474451204
12Bethany GaineyUSA40356173209
13Regiane DasilvaGermany73676458262
14Angela Monteleone-SemschUSA43668388280
15Heidi FletcherUSA74757268289
16Amy HuberUSA83877577322
17Stephanie WorsfoldCanada81867887332
18Mariam CapesCanada86889563332
19Rosi MenaSpain92928878350

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Articles | Forum | News | Upcoming Events | Contest Results | Female Bodybuilding | Mr & Ms Olympia | Links | Contact Us
 
Disclaimer